AKAROA BISTRO LTD, Peterville

AKAROA BISTRO LTD
No. 4
TR5 0QU Peterville
Cornwall England

Official Data

Official Name
AKAROA BISTRO LTD
Reg. office address
NO. 4, TR5 0QU, PETERVILLE, Cornwall
Company Number
10318485
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
NO.4 BISTRO AND BAR LTD
SIC Code
56101 - Licensed restaurants
Date of Incorporation
08 Aug 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Restaurants
AKAROA BISTRO LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for AKAROA BISTRO LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 40 VICARAGE ROAD
    TR5 0TF  St Agnes
  2. VICARAGE ROAD
    TR5 0TL  St Agnes
  3. 54A Vicarage Road
    TR5 0TQ  St Agnes
  4. 54A Vicarage Road
    TR5 0TQ  St Agnes
  5. Chytodden, Saint Agnes
    TR5 0RY  Trevaunance Cove
  6. 1.00, 37 St Georges Hill
    TR6 0JR  Perranporth
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies